Tuesday, August 30, 2011

Hot model from Zhumadian: Wang Ruo Yi



Hot model from Zhumadian: Wang Ruo Yi
Born on February 6, 1988, Wang Ruo Yi 王若伊 is a hot model from Zhumadian, Henan Province. Also known as Royi, Ruo Yi graduated from the Central Academy of Drama in Beijing and has been in the Chinese movie “Color Me Love” (aka Ai Chu Se) 爱出色 which will be released on October 28, 2010.
Other Name(s): Wang Ruoyi, Royi
Origin: Zhumadian, China
Born: 6 February, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Occupation: model, race queen

1 comments: